Delegados

Delegados eleitos para a gestão 2017 / 2020

 

ACRE
Antonio Clementino da Cruz Junior TITULAR
Heriko Rocha Craveiro SUPLENTE
ALAGOAS
Jorge Luiz Soares Melo TITULAR
Guilherme Benjamin Brandão Pitta SUPLENTE
AMAPÁ
Isaias Fiuza Cabral TITULAR
Roberto Marcel Soares Alves SUPLENTE
AMAZONAS
Claudio do Carmo Chaves TITULAR
Julio Cesar Furtado de Queiroz SUPLENTE
BAHIA
José Carlos Raimundo Brito TITULAR
Antonio Carlos Vieira Lopes TITULAR
Luiz Augusto Rogério de Vasconcellos TITULAR
Heitor Carvalho Guimarães TITULAR
BRASÍLIA
Alberto Henrique Barbosa TITULAR
Humberto de Carvalho Barbosa TITULAR
Ivan de Faria Malheiros TITULAR
Jose Nava Rodrigues Neto TITULAR
Olimpia Alves Teixeira Lima TITULAR
Ulysses Rodrigues de Castro TITULAR
André Luis de Aquino Carvalho SUPLENTE
Dóris Oliveira Luz Daher SUPLENTE
Lásaro Pereira de Melo SUPLENTE
Roberto Rodrigues de Souza Filho SUPLENTE
Tulio Marco R. da Cunha SUPLENTE
Volnei Paulino Ferreira Teixeira Mendes SUPLENTE
CEARÁ
Maria Sidneuma Melo Ventura TITULAR
Rodrigo Machado Landim TITULAR
Marjore Luzia Custódio Mota SUPLENTE
Virgínia Oliveira Fernandes Cortez SUPLENTE
ESPÍRITO SANTO
Hélio Barroso dos Reis TITULAR
José Carlos Perini SUPLENTE
GOIÁS
Geraldo de Jesus Gonçalves TITULAR
Antonio Carlos Ximenes SUPLENTE
MARANHÃO
Eduardo Henrique Jorge Lago TITULAR
José Ribamar Rodrigues Calixto SUPLENTE
MATO GROSSO
João Otavio de Araujo Rotini TITULAR
Luiz Guilherme Balster Figueiredo SUPLENTE
MATO GROSSO DO SUL
Juberty Antonio de Souza TITULAR
Gualberto Nogueira de Leles TITULAR
João BatistaBotelho de Medeiros SUPLENTE
Russen Khalil Fares SUPLENTE
MINAS GERAIS
Eduardo Braga Souza Pereira TITULAR
Eduardo Dias Chula TITULAR
Glauco Correa de Araújo TITULAR
Glauco  Franco Santana TITULAR
Marcelo Leite  Ribeiro  do Valle TITULAR
Roberto  Sampaio  de  Barros TITULAR
Sinara Monica de Oliveira Leite TITULAR
Soraya Nunes Marques Barbosa dos Santos TITULAR
Vera Helena  Cerávolo de  Oliveira TITULAR
Beatriz de Souza Birchal SUPLENTE
Eddie Fernando Candido Murta SUPLENTE
Frederico de Castro  Escaleira SUPLENTE
Hélio Haddad Filho SUPLENTE
José  Dayrell de Lima  Andrade SUPLENTE
Lucas Vilas Bôas Magalhães SUPLENTE
Lucianno Viana Ribeiro SUPLENTE
Marcelo Batista SUPLENTE
Maurício Leão de Resende SUPLENTE
PARÁ
Marcus Vinicius Henriques Brito TITULAR
Antonio Delduque de Araújo Travessa SUPLENTE
PARAÍBA
Gilberto Silva Trigueiro -titular TITULAR
Francisca Estrela Dantas Maroja SUPLENTE
PARANÁ
José Jacyr Leal Junior TITULAR
Araré Gonçalvdes  C. Junior TITULAR
Jurandir Marcondes Ribas Filho TITULAR
Leonardo Michaelis TITULAR
Carlos Roberto Naufel Junior SUPLENTE
Fábio Adriano P Sambatti SUPLENTE
Jairo Sponholz de Araujo SUPLENTE
Bruno Maurizio Grillo SUPLENTE
PERNAMBUCO
Flavio Linck Pabst TITULAR
Gilson Edmar Gonçalves E Silva TITULAR
Claudio Renato Pina Moreira SUPLENTE
Jurandir Luiz Brayner SUPLENTE
PIAUI
Jose Tiburcio do Monte Neto TITULAR
Gerardo Vasconcelos Mesquita SUPLENTE
RIO DE JANEIRO
Fernando da Silva Moreira TITULAR
Marília de Abreu e Silva TITULAR
César Danilo Angelim Leal TITULAR
Zelina Maria da Rocha Caldeira TITULAR
lza Boeira Fellows TITULAR
Márcia Ramos Madella SUPLENTE
Rômulo Capello Teixeira SUPLENTE
Valéria Patrocínio Teixeira Vaz SUPLENTE
Fabiana Sayuri Ueda SUPLENTE
Kassie Regina Neves Cargnin SUPLENTE
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
Luis Eduardo Barbalho Mello TITULAR
Henrique Augusto Lima dos Santos TITULAR
Roberto de oliveira Lins SUPLENTE
Josalmir José Melo do Amaral SUPLENTE
RIO GRANDE DO SUL
Dirceu Francisco de Araújo Rodrigues TITULAR
Stela Maris Scopel Piccoli TITULAR
Juarez Monteiro Molinari TITULAR
Amindo Pydd TITULAR
Anna Maria Costa Aguiar SUPLENTE
Renato Menezes de Boer SUPLENTE
Albino Júlio Sciesleski SUPLENTE
RONDÔNIA
Roberto Melo de Mesquita TITULAR
Antonio Augusto Neves Junior SUPLENTE
RORAIMA
TITULAR
SUPLENTE
SANTA CATARINA
Aguinel josé Bastian Júnior TITULAR
Rafael Klee de Vasconsellos TITULAR
Murillo Ronald Capella SUPLENTE
Remaclo Fischer júnior SUPLENTE
SÃO PAULO
Abrão José Cury Junior TITULAR
Ademar Anzai TITULAR
Akira Ishida TITULAR
Alfredo de Freitas Santos Filho TITULAR
Ana Beatriz Soares TITULAR
Antonio Célio Camargo Moreno TITULAR
Antonio José Gonçalves TITULAR
Arnaldo Duarte Lourenço TITULAR
Cezar Antonio Roselino Sicchieri TITULAR
Claudio Alberto Galvão Bueno da Silva TITULAR
Claudio Graieb Sarno TITULAR
Cleusa Cascaes Dias TITULAR
Clovis Acurcio Machado TITULAR
Corintio Mariani Neto TITULAR
Donaldo Cerci Da Cunha TITULAR
Éder Carvalho Sousa TITULAR
Everaldo Porto Cunha TITULAR
Flavio Faloppa TITULAR
Florisval Meinão TITULAR
Helencar Ignácio TITULAR
Hélio Arthur Bacha TITULAR
Irene Pinto Silva Masci TITULAR
Ivan De Melo Araujo TITULAR
João Carlos Chazanas TITULAR
João Carlos Sanches Aneas TITULAR
João Eduardo Charles TITULAR
João Sampaio de Almeida Prado TITULAR
João Sobreira de Moura Neto TITULAR
Jorge Luis dos Santos Valiatti TITULAR
José Eduardo Lutaif Dolci TITULAR
José Luiz Gomes Do Amaral TITULAR
José Pedro Zampieri Filho TITULAR
Lacildes Rovella Junior TITULAR
Marcelo Ferraz de Campos TITULAR
Marcos Cabello dos Santos TITULAR
Margarete Assis Lemos TITULAR
Mario da Costa Cardoso Filho TITULAR
Marun David Cury TITULAR
Nacime Salomão Mansur TITULAR
Paulo Cezar Mariani TITULAR
Paulo Tadeu Falanghe TITULAR
Pedro Teixeira Neto TITULAR
Regina Maria Volpato Bedone TITULAR
Rogerio Toledo Junior TITULAR
Silvia Helena Rondina Mateus TITULAR
Vera Lúcia Nocchi Cardim TITULAR
Ana Cristina Ribeiro Zollner SUPLENTE
Antonio Carlos Endrigo SUPLENTE
Artur Malzyner SUPLENTE
Bruno Harfuch SUPLENTE
Camillo Soubhia Jr. SUPLENTE
Carlos Alberto Martins Tosta SUPLENTE
Carlos Tadeu Parisi De Oliveira SUPLENTE
Christina Hajaj Gonzalez SUPLENTE
Demian Fernando Chanquette SUPLENTE
Doralice Marafioti SUPLENTE
Edemilson Cavalheiro SUPLENTE
Edimara Maria Botelho Andrade Isola SUPLENTE
Elvercio Pereira de Oliveira Júnior SUPLENTE
Ernesto Bachion Filho SUPLENTE
Evangelina da Motta Pacheco Alves de Araujo Vormittag SUPLENTE
Fatima Maria Aparecida Ferreira Bastos SUPLENTE
Flavio Augusto Pastore SUPLENTE
Flavio Roberto Garbelini de Oliveira SUPLENTE
Francisca Goreth Malheiro Moraes Fantini SUPLENTE
Gabriel Carvalho de Alvarenga SUPLENTE
Helga Cristina Almeida da Silva SUPLENTE
João Baptista Buoro Neto SUPLENTE
João Coriolano Rego Barros SUPLENTE
José Raphael de Moura Campos Montoro SUPLENTE
Júlio César Batista Lucas SUPLENTE
Leandro Vieira Nascimento SUPLENTE
Luís Eduardo Andreossi SUPLENTE
Luiz Antonio Depieri SUPLENTE
Luiz Carlos Latorre SUPLENTE
Marco Antonio Caetano SUPLENTE
Maria de Fatima Caetano Pinto SUPLENTE
Marisa Perez Medina SUPLENTE
Michel Salim Gebara SUPLENTE
Nilton Carlos Lepíspico SUPLENTE
Paulo Roberto Mazaro SUPLENTE
Renata Chade Aidar SUPLENTE
Renato Chediek SUPLENTE
Renato Monteiro SUPLENTE
Rita Aparecida Alvarenga Fernandes SUPLENTE
Roberto Stefanelli SUPLENTE
Roberto Vaz Piesco SUPLENTE
Romar William Cullon Dellapiazza SUPLENTE
Ruy Charles Cardoso De Souza SUPLENTE
Sebastião Julio Rodrigues Júnior SUPLENTE
Sergio Ricardo Hototian SUPLENTE
Wilson Nassim Saad SUPLENTE
SERGIPE
Petrônio Andrade Gomes TITULAR
Tânia Maria de Andrade Rodrigues SUPLENTE
TOCANTINS
Neymar Cabral de Lima TITULAR
Alfredo Ernesto Stefani SUPLENTE